Navigation mit Access Keys

Main Content

Alumni

Year

Name

First Name

Position

1994

Schmid

Christoph

Diploma Student

1995

Cavalli

Valera

Ph.D. Student

1996

Mürset

Christine

Diploma Student

1997

Gesemann

Matthias

Ph.D. Student

Marangi

Piero Angelo

Diploma Student

1998

Schaub

Thomas

Diploma Student

Halfter

Willi

Sabbatical

1999

Denzer

Alain

Ph.D. Student

Hauser

Dominik

Ph.D. Student

Neumann

Frank

Diploma Student

2000

Schumacher

Beat

Technician

2001

Briguet

Alexandre

Ph.D. Student

2002

Eusebio

Alexander

Ph.D. Student

Moll

Joachim

Ph.D. Student

Wong

Christine

Diploma Student

2003

Alioth

Catherine

Neuro Coordinator

Engel

Eveline

Diploma Student

Grumbacher-Reinert

Simone

Neuro Coordinator

Sciandra

Francesca

Ph.D. Student

2004

Bittcher

Godela

Ph.D. Student

Kong

Xia-Chu

Ph.D. Student

Ksiazek

Iwona

Ph.D. Student

Scotton

Patrick

Ph.D. Student

2005

Barzaghi

Patrizia

M.Sc. /Technician

Bezakova

Gabriela

Postdoc

Burkhardt

Constanze

Postdoc

Mascarenhas

Josef

Postdoc

Rüdiger

Sarah

Diploma Student

2006

Tetlak

Monika

Technician

2007

Costa

Celine

Postdoc

Cueni

Luzius

Master Student

Galic

Milos

Ph.D. Student

Stebler

Michael

Ph.D. Student

2008

Maj

Marcin

Ph.D. Student

2009

Bentzinger

Florian C.

Ph.D. Student

Cloëtta

Dimitri

Ph.D. Student

Eugenic Fernandez

Maria

Postdoc

2010

Albert

Verena

Master Student

Punga

Anna

Postdoc

2011

Enderle

Leonie

Master Student

Erni

Andrea

Master Student

Kriz

Alexander

Ph.D. Student

Schweighauser

Manuel

Master Student

Wenger

Nathalie

Postdoc

2012

Hollinger

David

Ph.D. Student

Lustenberger

Regula

Ph.D. Student

Romanino

Klaas

Ph.D. Student

Schäfer

Anny

Master Student

Thomanetz

Venus

Ph.D. Student

2013

Kupr

Barbara

Ph.D. Student

2014

Burri

Michael

Master Student

Chauhan

Mayank

Ph.D. Student

Maier

Geraldine

Master Student

Moor

Gian

Master Student

Tintignac

Lionel

visiting Scientist

2015

Guridi

Maitea

Ph.D. Student

Meinen

Sarina

Postdoc

Rajalu

Mathieu

Postdoc

Shende

Pankaj

Postdoc

2016

Angliker

Nico

Postdoc

2017 Hatanaka Michiyoshi visiting Scientist
  Sury Maurizio Master Student
2018 Belguith Malek Master Student
2019 Castets Perrine Postdoc
Chojnowska Kathrin Ph.D. Student
Flores Diana Ph.D. Student
Ham Alexander S. Master Student
Rion Nathalie Postdoc

Main Content