Navigation mit Access Keys

PhD Fellows 2021

Antonio Falasconi 1. Rotation
Gruppe Arber S.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q2

+41 61 207 20 58

antonio.falasconiunibasch

Michelle Gut Gruppe Hondele M.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q2

+41 61 207 73 62

michelle.gutunibasch

Shani Kornhaeuser Gruppe Kempf A.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q4

+41 61 207 73 31

shani.kornhaeuserunibasch

Jasmin Künnecke 1. Rotation
Gruppe Bumann D.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q2

+41 61 207 21 38

j.kuenneckeunibasch

Anna Ladina Leder Gruppe Hiller S.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q3

+41 61 207 73 66

anna.lederunibasch

Julia Odermatt Gruppe Scheiffele P.
Biozentrum, Room: 12.Q3

+41 61 207 72 50

j.odermattunibasch

Matthias Zeug Gruppe Maier T.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q2

+41 61 207 73 44

matthias.zeugunibasch

PhD Fellows 2020

Francesca Cavallo Gruppe Arber S.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q2

+41 61 207 20 58

francesca.cavallounibasch

Sedat Dilbaz Gruppe Handschin C.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q3

+41 61 207 72 70

sedat.dilbazunibasch

Shirley Dixit Gruppe Scheiffele P.
Biozentrum, Room: 12.Q3

+41 61 207 72 47

shirley.dixitunibasch

Fabienne Estermann Gruppe Bumann D.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q2

+41 61 207 21 32

fabienne.estermannunibasch

Alexander Heynisch Gruppe Basler M.
Biozentrum, Room: 10.Q1

+41 61 207 71 97

alexander.heynischunibasch

Nathalie Immerzeel Gruppe Donato F.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q3

+41 61 207 73 29

nathalie.immerzeelunibasch

Shivani Mansingh Gruppe Handschin C.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q3

+41 61 207 72 69

shivani.mansinghunibasch

Timothy McGowan Gruppe Rüegg M.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q4

+41 61 207 72 57

timothy.mcgowanunibasch

Daan Overwijn Gruppe Hondele M.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q2

+41 61 207 73 11

daan.overwijnunibasch

Lorenzo Pantolini Gruppe Schwede T.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q2

+41 61 207 15 83

lorenzo.pantoliniunibasch

Ivana Petrovic Gruppe Grzesiek S.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q4

+41 61 207 71 75

ivana.petrovicunibasch

Ruta Prakapaité Gruppe Jenal U.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q4

+41 61 207 21 36

ruta.prakapaiteunibasch

Sophie Schnider Gruppe Affolter M.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q3

+41 61 207 73 16

sophie.schniderunibasch

PhD Fellows 2019

Karolin Berneiser Gruppe Maier T.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q2

+41 61 207 20 86

karolin.berneiserunibasch

Dominik Burri Gruppe Zavolan M.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q4

+41 61 207 15 73

dominik.burriunibasch

Valentin Druelle Gruppe Neher R.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q3

+41 61 207 22 03

valentin.druelleunibasch

Melanie Engelin Gruppe Basler M.
Biozentrum, Room: 10.Q1

+41 61 207 72 04

melanie.engelinunibasch

Harsh Kanodia Gruppe Arber S.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q2

+41 61 207 20 58

harsh.kanodiaunibasch

Elsa Obergfell Gruppe Maier T.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q2

+41 61 207 71 77

elsa.obergfellunibasch

Konstantin Schneider-Heieck Gruppe Handschin C.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q3

+41 61 207 72 67

konstantin.schneider-heieckunibasch

Vishwachi Tripathi Gruppe Bumann D.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q2

+41 61 207 20 23

vishwachi.tripathiunibasch

PhD Fellows 2018

Stefania Battaglioni Gruppe Hall M.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q1

+41 61 207 21 74

stefania.battaglioniunibasch

Maya Bruderer Gruppe Jenal U.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q4

+41 61 207 72 09

maya.brudererunibasch

Théo Gervais Gruppe van Nimwegen E.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q1

+41 61 207 71 19

theo.gervaisunibasch

Aleksandr Korotaev Gruppe Dehio C.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q1

+41 61 207 72 24

aleksandr.korotaevunibasch

PhD Fellows 2017

PhD Fellows 2016

Gustavo Aguilar Gruppe Affolter M.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q3

+41 61 207 71 62

gustavo.aguilarunibasch