Navigation mit Access Keys

PhD Fellows 2021

Antonio Falasconi 1. Rotation
Group Arber S.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q2

antonio.falasconiunibasch

Michelle Gut 1. Rotation
Group Mango S.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q4

+41 61 207 73 62

michelle.gutunibasch

Shani Kornhaeuser Group Kempf A.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q4

+41 61 207 73 31

shani.kornhaeuserunibasch

Jasmin Künnecke 1. Rotation
Group Bumann D.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q2

+41 61 207 21 38

j.kuenneckeunibasch

Anna Ladina Leder 1. Rotation
Group Hiller S.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q3

+41 61 207 73 66

anna.lederunibasch

Julia Odermatt Group Scheiffele P.
Biozentrum, Room: 12.Q3

+41 61 207 72 50

j.odermattunibasch

Annika Topitsch Group Schwede T.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q2

+41 61 207 73 17

annika.topitschunibasch

Fabian Wyss 1. Rotation
Group Drescher K.
Biozentrum, Room: 10.Q3

+41 61 207 73 72

f.wyssunibasch

Matthias Zeug Group Maier T.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q2

+41 61 207 73 44

matthias.zeugunibasch

PhD Fellows 2020

Francesca Cavallo Group Arber S.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q2

+41 61 207 20 58

francesca.cavallounibasch

Sedat Dilbaz Group Handschin C.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q3

+41 61 207 72 70

sedat.dilbazunibasch

Shirley Dixit Group Scheiffele P.
Biozentrum, Room: 12.Q3

+41 61 207 72 47

shirley.dixitunibasch

Fabienne Estermann Group Bumann D.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q2

+41 61 207 21 32

fabienne.estermannunibasch

Alexander Heynisch Group Basler M.
Biozentrum, Room: 10.Q1

+41 61 207 71 97

alexander.heynischunibasch

Nathalie Immerzeel Group Donato F.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q3

+41 61 207 73 29

nathalie.immerzeelunibasch

Shivani Mansingh Group Handschin C.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q3

+41 61 207 72 69

shivani.mansinghunibasch

Timothy McGowan Group Rüegg M.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q4

+41 61 207 72 57

timothy.mcgowanunibasch

Daan Overwijn Group Hondele M.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q2

+41 61 207 73 11

daan.overwijnunibasch

Lorenzo Pantolini Group Schwede T.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q2

+41 61 207 15 83

lorenzo.pantoliniunibasch

Ivana Petrovic Group Grzesiek S.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q4

+41 61 207 71 75

ivana.petrovicunibasch

Ruta Prakapaité Group Jenal U.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q4

+41 61 207 21 36

ruta.prakapaiteunibasch

Sophie Schnider Group Affolter M.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q3

+41 61 207 73 16

sophie.schniderunibasch

PhD Fellows 2019

Karolin Berneiser Group Maier T.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q2

+41 61 207 20 86

karolin.berneiserunibasch

Dominik Burri Group Zavolan M.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q4

+41 61 207 15 73

dominik.burriunibasch

Valentin Druelle Group Neher R.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q3

+41 61 207 22 03

valentin.druelleunibasch

Melanie Engelin Group Basler M.
Biozentrum, Room: 10.Q1

+41 61 207 72 04

melanie.engelinunibasch

Harsh Kanodia Group Arber S.
Biozentrum, Room: 11.Q2

+41 61 207 20 58

harsh.kanodiaunibasch

Elsa Obergfell Group Maier T.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q2

+41 61 207 71 77

elsa.obergfellunibasch

Konstantin Schneider-Heieck Group Handschin C.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q3

+41 61 207 72 67

konstantin.schneider-heieckunibasch

Vishwachi Tripathi Group Bumann D.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q2

+41 61 207 20 23

vishwachi.tripathiunibasch

PhD Fellows 2018

Stefania Battaglioni Group Hall M.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q1

+41 61 207 21 74

stefania.battaglioniunibasch

Maya Bruderer Group Jenal U.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q4

+41 61 207 72 09

maya.brudererunibasch

Théo Gervais Group van Nimwegen E.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q1

+41 61 207 71 19

theo.gervaisunibasch

Aleksandr Korotaev Group Dehio C.
Biozentrum, Room: 09.Q1

+41 61 207 72 24

aleksandr.korotaevunibasch

PhD Fellows 2017

Milena Bauer Group Affolter M.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q3

+41 61 207 20 70

milena.bauerunibasch

Charlotte Czernecki Group Scheiffele P.
Biozentrum, Room: 12.Q3

+41 61 207 72 48

charlotte.czerneckiunibasch

Maria Katsantoni Group Zavolan M.
Biozentrum, Room: 08.Q4

+41 61 207 18 66

maria.katsantoniunibasch

Matthias Waelchli Group Maier T.
Biozentrum, Room: 06.Q2

+41 61 207 71 76

matthias.waelchliunibasch

Elieke Willems Group Scheiffele P.
Biozentrum, Room: 12.Q3

+41 61 207 71 49

elieke.willemsunibasch

PhD Fellows 2016

Gustavo Aguilar Group Affolter M.
Biozentrum, Room: 14.Q3

+41 61 207 71 62

gustavo.aguilarunibasch

Zeynep Okur Group Scheiffele P.
Biozentrum, Room: 12.Q3

+41 61 207 72 51

zeynep.orhanunibasch

Corina Segalada Group Doetsch F.
Biozentrum, Room: 12.Q4

+41 61 207 22 28

corina.segaladaunibasch

PhD Fellows 2015

Irina Celine Frei Group Hall M.
Biozentrum, Room: 13.Q1

+41 61 207 72 44

irina.freiunibasch